Bigood Unisex Baby Kid Animal Patterned Rainboot Rain Boots B01NBIPCK3

£61.87  £23.91
Save: 61% off

  • Model: B01NBIPCK3
  • 753 Units in Stock

Please Choose:



Add to Cart:


Bigood Unisex Baby Kid Animal Patterned Rainboot Rain Boots
  • Outer Material: Rubber
  • Closure: Buckle
  • Heel Height: 2 centimetres
  • Material Composition: PVC


Product description

Features
-Material:PVC

-More Color&Style can be chosen
-Waterproof,durable,breathable with Handles design,easy to carry
-Cartoon Patterned,Stylish design,solds well around the world
-Handles make these boots easy to put on and jersey lining is soft to the touch
-Pamper your baby or someone you love with these rain day "mush-have" items
-This baby rain boot is perfect for outdoor-use in rainy day
-Package:1x Cute Rain Boots

* Body Asia Size Chart (in cm)
Rain boots------Sole--------Tube-------Tube Perimeter
Asia 24---------16----------18.5--------25.8---------
Asia 25---------16.7--------18.5--------26-----------
Asia 26---------17.2--------18.5--------27.8--------
Asia 27---------17.8--------18.5--------28.7--------
Asia 28---------18.5--------20.5--------29---------
Asia 29---------19.2--------20.5--------29.9--------
Asia 30---------20----------20.5--------31.2--------
Asia 31---------20.6--------20.5--------31.6--------
Asia 32---------21.2--------22.5--------32.8--------
Asia 33---------22----------22.5--------33---------
Asia 34---------22.7--------22.5--------34.1--------
Asia 35---------23.3--------22.5--------35.1--------

Note:
Please permit some aberration because of hand measure.
The the picture may not reflect the actual color of the item because of different monitors.


you may also like

Kangaroos Unisex Skyline Kids High-Tops B01EK5ALEU
£81.83  £34.09
Save: 58% off
Mustang 5803405, Unisex Kids\' Sneakers B00TM32D9W
£47.03  £22.76
Save: 52% off
Keen Riley Kids B00L864LCS
£49.88  £22.43
Save: 55% off